Courses available in Groups for students in Grade 9 for Ontario School

Select a course from the timetable provided:

Time (Evening)TuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
7:30 PM - 8:00 PM

MATH


Schinkel (26 seats available)

Emily (26 seats available)

Japant (26 seats available)

Kevin (26 seats available)

MATH


Schinkel (26 seats available)

Emily (26 seats available)

Japant (26 seats available)

Kevin (26 seats available)

MATH


Schinkel (26 seats available)

Emily (26 seats available)

Japant (26 seats available)

Kevin (26 seats available)

MATH


Schinkel (26 seats available)

Emily (26 seats available)

Japant (26 seats available)

Kevin (26 seats available)

MATH


Schinkel (26 seats available)

Emily (26 seats available)

Japant (26 seats available)

Kevin (26 seats available)

MATH


Schinkel (26 seats available)

Emily (26 seats available)

Japant (26 seats available)

Kevin (26 seats available)
8:00 PM - 8:30 PM

SCIENCE


Schinkel (26 seats available)

Kevin (26 seats available)

MATH


Schinkel (26 seats available)

Emily (26 seats available)

Japant (26 seats available)

Kevin (26 seats available)

MATH


Schinkel (26 seats available)

Emily (26 seats available)

Japant (26 seats available)

Kevin (26 seats available)

MATH


Schinkel (26 seats available)

Emily (26 seats available)

Japant (26 seats available)

Kevin (26 seats available)

MATH


Schinkel (26 seats available)

Emily (26 seats available)

Japant (26 seats available)

Kevin (26 seats available)

MATH


Schinkel (26 seats available)

Emily (26 seats available)

Japant (26 seats available)

Kevin (26 seats available)
8:30 PM - 9:00 PM

LANGUAGE


Gesins (26 seats available)

Emerson (26 seats available)

Mateo (26 seats available)

Michael (26 seats available)

LANGUAGE


Gesins (26 seats available)

Emerson (26 seats available)

Mateo (26 seats available)

Michael (26 seats available)

SCIENCE


Schinkel (26 seats available)

Kevin (26 seats available)

SCIENCE


Schinkel (26 seats available)

Kevin (26 seats available)

LANGUAGE


Gesins (26 seats available)

Emerson (26 seats available)

Mateo (26 seats available)

Michael (26 seats available)

LANGUAGE


Gesins (26 seats available)

Emerson (26 seats available)

Mateo (26 seats available)

Michael (26 seats available)
9:00 PM - 9:30 PM

MUSIC


Susan (26 seats available)

Dance


Aida (26 seats available)

LANGUAGE


Gesins (26 seats available)

Emerson (26 seats available)

Mateo (26 seats available)

Michael (26 seats available)

LANGUAGE


Gesins (26 seats available)

Emerson (26 seats available)

Mateo (26 seats available)

Michael (26 seats available)

LANGUAGE


Gesins (26 seats available)

Emerson (26 seats available)

Mateo (26 seats available)

Michael (26 seats available)

LANGUAGE


Gesins (26 seats available)

Emerson (26 seats available)

Mateo (26 seats available)

Michael (26 seats available)
9:30 PM - 10:00 PM

DRAMA


Eli (26 seats available)

HISTORY


Gesins (26 seats available)

ART


Fox (26 seats available)

GEOGRAPHY


Gesins(26 seats available)

GEOGRAPHY


Gesins(26 seats available)

HISTORY


Gesins (26 seats available)