Courses available in Groups for students in Grade 10 for Ontario School

Select a course from the timetable provided:

Time (evening)TuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
7:30 PM - 8:00 PM

MATH


Jennifer (26 seats available)

Joan (26 seats available)

Anne (26 seats available)

Peter (26 seats available)

LANGUAGE


Tony (26 seats available)

Ethan (26 seats available)

Silcox (26 seats available)

Casey (26 seats available)

MATH


Jennifer (26 seats available)

Joan (26 seats available)

Anne (26 seats available)

Peter (26 seats available)

MATH


Jennifer (26 seats available)

Joan (26 seats available)

Anne (26 seats available)

Peter (26 seats available)

MATH


Jennifer (26 seats available)

Joan (26 seats available)

Anne (26 seats available)

Peter (26 seats available)

MATH


Jennifer (26 seats available)

Joan (26 seats available)

Anne (26 seats available)

Peter (26 seats available)
8:00 PM - 8:30 PM

LANGUAGE


Tony (26 seats available)

Ethan (26 seats available)

Silcox (26 seats available)

Casey (26 seats available)

MATH


Jennifer (26 seats available)

Joan (26 seats available)

Anne (26 seats available)

Peter (26 seats available)

LANGUAGE


Tony (26 seats available)

Ethan (26 seats available)

Silcox (26 seats available)

Casey (26 seats available)

LANGUAGE


Tony (26 seats available)

Ethan (26 seats available)

Silcox (26 seats available)

Casey (26 seats available)

COMPUTER STUDY


Collin(26 seats available)



MATH


Jennifer (26 seats available)

Joan (26 seats available)

Anne (26 seats available)

Peter (26 seats available)
8:30 PM - 9:00 PM

POLITICS


Kaitlyn (26 seats available)

HISTORY


Mike (26 seats available)

ECONOMICS


Knut (26 seats available)

SCIENCE


Mark (26 seats available)

Tom (26 seats available)

LANGUAGE


Tony (26 seats available)

Ethan (26 seats available)

Silcox (26 seats available)

Casey (26 seats available)

LANGUAGE


Tony (26 seats available)

Ethan (26 seats available)

Silcox (26 seats available)

Casey (26 seats available)
9:00 PM - 9:30 PM

BUSINESS STUDY


William (26 seats available)

SCIENCE


Mark (26 seats available)

Tom (26 seats available)

SOCIAL SCIENCE & HUMANITIES


Linda (26 seats available)

TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION


Anne (26 seats available)

POLITICS


Kaitlyn (26 seats available)

LANGUAGE


Tony (26 seats available)

Ethan (26 seats available)

Silcox (26 seats available)

Casey (26 seats available)
9:30 PM - 10:00 PM

ART


Fox (26 seats available)

HISTORY


Mike (26 seats available)

CAREER STUDY


JASON (26 seats available)

GEOGRAPHY


Mike (26 seats available)

GEOGRAPHY


Mike (26 seats available)

ECONOMICS


Knut (26 seats available)